Theresie Agnes Liebig, 18371891 (aged 54 years)

Name
Theresie Agnes /Liebig/
Surname
Liebig
Given names
Theresie Agnes
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Ernst Gustav Gäbler
husband
18381903
Birth: April 24, 1838 34 26 Deutschland
Death: November 6, 1903Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1863Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
1 year
daughter
18641866
Birth: 1864 25 27 Deutschland
Death: 1866Deutschland
18 months
daughter
18651904
Birth: July 8, 1865 27 28 Deutschland
Death: October 4, 1904Deutschland
14 months
daughter
1866
Birth: September 5, 1866 28 29 Deutschland
17 months
son
18681918
Birth: January 30, 1868 29 31 Deutschland
Death: June 11, 1918
17 months
son
4 years
son
18721872
Birth: 1872 33 35 Deutschland
Death: 1872Deutschland
15 months
daughter
1873
Birth: March 20, 1873 34 36 Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18751875
Birth: 1875 36 38 Deutschland
Death: 1875Deutschland
5 years
daughter
18791879
Birth: 1879 40 42 Deutschland
Death: 1879Deutschland
Ernst Gustav Gäbler + Emilie Albertine Ida Illgen
husband
18381903
Birth: April 24, 1838 34 26 Deutschland
Death: November 6, 1903Deutschland
husband’s wife
18481909
Birth: May 10, 1848 Polen
Death: March 12, 1909Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1893Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 21
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 21