Salome Nierich

Name
Salome /Nierich/
Surname
Nierich
Given names
Salome
Also known as
Schäfer
Family with Matthes Schäfer
husband
16491728
Birth: 1649 29 29 Deutschland
Death: 1728Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1686
Matthes Schäfer + Rosina Seyboth
husband
16491728
Birth: 1649 29 29 Deutschland
Death: 1728Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1671
Matthes Schäfer + Anna Hermann
husband
16491728
Birth: 1649 29 29 Deutschland
Death: 1728Deutschland
husband’s wife
1667
Birth: 1667 27 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1690
8 years
stepson
1697
Birth: 1697 48 30 Deutschland
Note

2 Kinder (1 Sohn und 1 Tochter)