Karoline Dorothee Amalie Meyer, 18121885 (aged 72 years)

Name
Karoline Dorothee Amalie /Meyer/
Surname
Meyer
Given names
Karoline Dorothee Amalie
Also known as
Wagner
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18121885
Birth: December 12, 1812 Deutschland
Death: January 1, 1885Deutschland
Family with Friedrich August Wagner
partner
18091871
Birth: September 19, 1809 47 30 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1871Deutschland
herself
18121885
Birth: December 12, 1812 Deutschland
Death: January 1, 1885Deutschland
daughter
2 years
son
18511902
Birth: May 5, 1851 41 38 Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1902Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18551927
Birth: May 3, 1855 45 42 Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1927Deutschland
2 years
son
18571896
Birth: June 21, 1857 47 44 Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1896Deutschland
Birth
Source: Wagner 1935
Death
Source: Wagner 1935