Maria Möller, 16201694 (aged 74 years)

Name
Maria /Möller/
Surname
Möller
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Schäfer
Family with parents
father
15901639
Birth: about 1590
Death: after 1639
herself
16201694
Birth: about 1620 30 Deutschland
Death: 1694Deutschland
Family with Matthes Schäfer
husband
16201685
Birth: about 1620 40 Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1685Deutschland
herself
16201694
Birth: about 1620 30 Deutschland
Death: 1694Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 18, 1640Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
10 years
son
16491728
Birth: 1649 29 29 Deutschland
Death: 1728Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90