Johanne Christiane Rothmann, 17841833 (aged 49 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Rothmann/
Surname
Rothmann
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
17841838
Birth: 1784 26 Polen
Death: October 9, 1838Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1812Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
daughter
3 years
son
20 months
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Gottlieb Gäbler + Martha Elisabeth Hermann
husband
17841838
Birth: 1784 26 Polen
Death: October 9, 1838Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1834Friedersdorf, Biedrzychowice Górne, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-29 years
stepson
18041867
Birth: 1804 20
Death: September 28, 1867Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 21
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 21