Rosina Scholze, 17201769 (aged 49 years)

Name
Rosina /Scholze/
Surname
Scholze
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Kießling
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
1740 (aged 20 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
16881751
Birth: 1688 58 38 Polen
Death: April 4, 1751Polen
mother
16901750
Birth: about 1690 30 Polen
Death: after 1750Polen
herself
17201769
Birth: about 1720 32 30 Polen
Death: after 1769Polen
Family with Hans Kießling
husband
17151788
Birth: about 1715 56 25 Polen
Death: about 1788Polen
herself
17201769
Birth: about 1720 32 30 Polen
Death: after 1769Polen
Marriage Marriage1740
1 year
daughter
17401782
Birth: 1740 25 20 Polen
Death: 1782Polen
11 years
son
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 80