Christina Neumann, 16901743 (aged 53 years)

Name
Christina /Neumann/
Surname
Neumann
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Kießling
Family with parents
father
16501735
Birth: about 1650 30 Polen
Death: before 1735Polen
Marriage MarriageReichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
herself
16901743
Birth: about 1690 40 Polen
Death: from 1734 to 1743Polen
Family with Martin Kießling
husband
16591743
Birth: 1659 39 32 Polen
Death: from 1734 to 1743Polen
herself
16901743
Birth: about 1690 40 Polen
Death: from 1734 to 1743Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1709
6 years
son
17151788
Birth: about 1715 56 25 Polen
Death: about 1788Polen
Martin Kießling + Anna Maria Rolle verw. Schmied
husband
16591743
Birth: 1659 39 32 Polen
Death: from 1734 to 1743Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1687
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 81
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 81
Note

2 Söhne