Maria Hedwig Starke, 18801937 (aged 57 years)

Name
Maria Hedwig /Starke/
Surname
Starke
Given names
Maria Hedwig
Also known as
Kickelhayn
Family with parents
father
1834
Birth: November 29, 1834 Deutschland
mother
1843
Birth: April 21, 1843 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 13, 1865Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
15 years
herself
18801937
Birth: February 15, 1880 45 36 Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1937Deutschland
Family with Paul Oskar Kickelhayn
husband
18681937
Birth: July 24, 1868 27 26 Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1937Deutschland
herself
18801937
Birth: February 15, 1880 45 36 Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1937Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 23, 1897Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
9 years
daughter
19071996
Birth: March 17, 1907 38 27 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1996Deutschland
2 years
daughter
19092003
Birth: August 13, 1909 41 29 Deutschland
Death: July 8, 2003Deutschland
son
son
Birth
Source: Pardemann 2005
Marriage
Source: Pardemann 2005
Death
Source: Pardemann 2005