Clara Auguste Pauline Kickelhayn, 1862

Name
Clara Auguste Pauline /Kickelhayn/
Surname
Kickelhayn
Given names
Clara Auguste Pauline
Also known as
Thronicker
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1855Pinkowitz, Klipphausen, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
1858
Birth: June 24, 1858 36 32 Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
14 months
herself
14 months
younger brother
18631866
Birth: September 10, 1863 41 37 Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1866
19 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
18661947
Birth: June 16, 1866 44 40 Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1947Deutschland
16 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
Family with NN Thronicker
partner
herself
Birth
Source: Lommatzsch
Note

Register Brockwitz Seite 90; Nr. 25; 1880.