Anna Pauline Gäbler, 1876

Name
Anna Pauline /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Pauline
Also known as
Hieronymus
Family with parents
father
18361883
Birth: November 25, 1836 30 29 Deutschland
Death: August 12, 1883Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1865Sohland, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
-3 years
elder brother
18621903
Birth: November 24, 1862 25 20 Deutschland
Death: May 26, 1903Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18661935
Birth: February 6, 1866 29 24 Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1935Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18681931
Birth: September 4, 1868 31 26 Deutschland
Death: 1931Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
18711932
Birth: November 23, 1871 34 29 Deutschland
Death: February 10, 1932Deutschland
5 years
herself
1876
Birth: November 27, 1876 40 34 Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1879
Birth: September 20, 1879 42 37 Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18821937
Birth: June 30, 1882 45 40 Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1937Deutschland
Family with Karl Gustav Hieronymus
husband
herself
1876
Birth: November 27, 1876 40 34 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1898Sohland, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 17
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 17