Zacharias Thomä, 1610

Name
Zacharias /Thomä/
Surname
Thomä
Given names
Zacharias
Also known as
Zacharias Thomas
Birth
about 1610
Occupation
Death of a brother
before 1689 (aged 79 years)
Note

Amtsschreiber in Gittelde

Geschichte der Familie Thomae: http://gaebler.info/ahnen/thomae.htm