Luise Koch, 1895

Name
Luise /Koch/
Surname
Koch
Given names
Luise
Also known as
Wieschen
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Cause: Kehlkopfkrebs
Death of a sister
Cause: verbrannt
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
17851837
Birth: April 7, 1785Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1837
mother
Thomae, Luise verh. Koch
17901837
Birth: June 21, 1790 33 Deutschland
Death: 1837
Marriage Marriage1808
4 years
younger sister
18121847
Birth: January 23, 1812 26 21 Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1847Deutschland
11 months
younger brother
sister
brother
herself
sister
sister
Death
Note

Chronik der Familie Thomae: http://www.gaebler.info/2013/10/thomae/