NN Zücker, 1860

Name
NN /Zücker/
Surname
Zücker
Given names
NN
Also known as
Hübner
Birth
after 1860 30 18
Death of a mother
Source: Hiller
Death of a maternal grandmother
Family with parents
father
mother
18411884
Birth: June 6, 1841 39 33 Deutschland
Death: 1884Deutschland
herself
Family with Reinhold Hübner
partner
herself