Elisabeth Dreßler, 1683

Name
Elisabeth /Dreßler/
Surname
Dreßler
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
16601700
Birth: about 1660 30 Polen
Death: about 1700Polen
mother
16601709
Birth: about 1660 30 Polen
Death: after 1709Polen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1684Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
herself
1683
Birth: about 1683 23 23 Polen
Family with Christoph Gäbler
husband
16781746
Birth: February 18, 1678 28 Polen
Death: February 28, 1746Polen
herself
1683
Birth: about 1683 23 23 Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1705Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
son
5 years
son
17101759
Birth: 1710 31 27 Polen
Death: 1759Polen
9 years
daughter
1718
Birth: 1718 39 35 Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Note

3 Kinder (2 Söhne und 1 Tochter)