Rosa Rösner, 18521905 (aged 52 years)

Name
Rosa /Rösner/
Surname
Rösner
Given names
Rosa
Also known as
Lange
Birth
Marriage
Death
September 3, 1905 (aged 52 years)
Family with Richard Lange
husband
Lange, Richard
18451932
Birth: December 17, 1845 30 25 Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1932Deutschland
herself
18521905
Birth: October 24, 1852
Death: September 3, 1905
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1872