Christoph Dreßler, 16301668 (aged 38 years)

Name
Christoph /Dreßler/
Surname
Dreßler
Given names
Christoph
Also known as
Christoph ?
Christoph Dreßler + … …
himself
16301668
Birth: about 1630Polen
Death: after 1668Polen
son
16601700
Birth: about 1660 30 Polen
Death: about 1700Polen
Occupation
Source: Gäbler 1977