Anna Rosina Kother, 17121744 (aged 31 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Kother/
Surname
Kother
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
Birth: Polen
Death: Polen
mother
1683
Birth: October 2, 1683 33 Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1707Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
5 years
herself
17121744
Birth: September 21, 1712 28 Polen
Death: February 17, 1744Polen
Family with Christian Gäbler
husband
17071762
Birth: June 26, 1707 29 26 Polen
Death: October 4, 1762Polen
herself
17121744
Birth: September 21, 1712 28 Polen
Death: February 17, 1744Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1734Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
17381783
Birth: August 5, 1738 31 25 Polen
Death: April 5, 1783Polen
18 months
daughter
1740
Birth: January 18, 1740 32 27 Polen
23 months
son
17411805
Birth: December 1, 1741 34 29 Polen
Death: February 26, 1805Polen
Christian Gäbler + Regina Gäbler
husband
17071762
Birth: June 26, 1707 29 26 Polen
Death: October 4, 1762Polen
husband’s wife
17131762
Birth: 1713 32 29 Polen
Death: 1762Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1745Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
stepdaughter
17451818
Birth: December 31, 1745 38 32 Polen
Death: February 8, 1818Polen
8 years
stepdaughter
1753
Birth: August 4, 1753 46 40 Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 91
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 91