Anna Böhmer, 16701728 (aged 58 years)

Name
Anna /Böhmer/
Surname
Böhmer
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Spänich
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79
Death of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 84
Death
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79
Family with Tobias Spänich
partner
16601727
Birth: about 1660 18 Polen
Death: about 1727Polen
herself
16701728
Birth: about 1670Polen
Death: after 1728Polen
son
17001757
Birth: about 1700 40 30 Polen
Death: about 1757Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79
Death
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79
Note

(5 Kinder (2 Söhne und 3 Töchter)