Luise Meier, 1820

Name
Luise /Meier/
Surname
Meier
Given names
Luise
Also known as
Paul
Birth
after 1820 20
Family with parents
father
younger brother
sister
brother
sister
sister
brother
sister
brother
herself
Note

Mann Böttcher in Redwitz.