Regina Trenkler

Name
Regina /Trenkler/
Surname
Trenkler
Given names
Regina
Also known as
Bergmann
Family with Gottfried Bergmann
partner
17141778
Birth: June 19, 1714 39 34 Polen
Death: January 25, 1778Polen
herself
Gottfried Bergmann + Anna Elisabeth Schröter
partner
17141778
Birth: June 19, 1714 39 34 Polen
Death: January 25, 1778Polen
partner’s wife
1730
Birth: about 1730 30 30 Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 25, 1751Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
7 years
partner’s son
17571820
Birth: November 5, 1757 43 27 Polen
Death: October 9, 1820Polen