Marie Louise Fiedler, 1885

Name
Marie Louise /Fiedler/
Surname
Fiedler
Given names
Marie Louise
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Friedrich Paul Gäbler
husband
18821937
Birth: June 30, 1882 45 40 Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1937Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 22, 1906Löbau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
-3 years
daughter
1903
Birth: October 15, 1903 21 18 Deutschland
18 months
daughter
1905
Birth: April 21, 1905 22 19 Deutschland
3 years
son
2 years
son
1909
Birth: February 21, 1909 26 23 Deutschland
14 months
son
1910
Birth: April 25, 1910 27 24 Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 18
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 18