Maria Elisabeth Zeisig, 17971874 (aged 77 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Zeisig/
Surname
Zeisig
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
17971874
Birth: May 12, 1797
Death: July 10, 1874Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
herself
17971874
Birth: May 12, 1797
Death: July 10, 1874Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1820
1 year
daughter
4 years
daughter
1825
Birth: October 9, 1825 44 28 Polen
Johann Gottlieb Gäbler + Eva Rosina Benedict
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 20, 1802
5 months
stepson
2 years
stepson
2 years
stepson
18041844
Birth: December 9, 1804 23 23 Polen
Death: November 8, 1844Deutschland
2 years
stepson
2 years
stepson
18081871
Birth: February 5, 1808 26 27 Polen
Death: June 26, 1871Deutschland
4 years
stepdaughter
1811
Birth: July 29, 1811 30 30 Polen
3 years
stepdaughter
2 years
stepson
3 years
stepson
18161863
Birth: December 9, 1816 35 35 Polen
Death: March 18, 1863Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 22