Maria Schäfer, 1724

Name
Maria /Schäfer/
Surname
Schäfer
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Adam Gäbler
husband
16241693
Birth: about 1624 32 24 Tschechien
Death: 1693Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1680Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
23 months
son
16811752
Birth: 1681 57 Polen
Death: 1752Polen
3 years
son
16831739
Birth: 1683 59 Polen
Death: 1739Polen
3 years
son
16851760
Birth: 1685 61 Polen
Death: 1760Polen
4 years
daughter
1688
Birth: 1688 64 Polen
Adam Gäbler + Justina Schmied
husband
16241693
Birth: about 1624 32 24 Tschechien
Death: 1693Polen
husband’s wife
16201679
Birth: about 1620 30 Polen
Death: 1679Polen
Marriage MarriageJune 25, 1646Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
18 months
stepson
16471717
Birth: 1647 23 27 Polen
Death: 1717Polen
4 years
stepson
5 years
stepson
16541654
Birth: 1654 30 34 Polen
Death: 1654Polen
2 years
stepson
16551695
Birth: 1655 31 35 Polen
Death: 1695Polen
4 years
stepson
16581716
Birth: 1658 34 38 Polen
Death: 1716Polen
4 years
stepson
16611661
Birth: 1661 37 41 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
3 years
stepdaughter
1663
Birth: 1663 39 43 Polen
7 years
stepdaughter
16691695
Birth: 1669 45 49 Polen
Death: 1695Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 26
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 26