Christina Steudner, 16511719 (aged 68 years)

Name
Christina /Steudner/
Surname
Steudner
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Eckart
Family with parents
father
16141657
Birth: 1614 20 Deutschland
Death: 1657Deutschland
mother
herself
16511719
Birth: 1651 37 Deutschland
Death: 1719Deutschland
Mother’s family with Michel Weder
stepfather
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1660Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Family with Tobias Eckart
husband
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
herself
16511719
Birth: 1651 37 Deutschland
Death: 1719Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1672Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
16731753
Birth: about 1673 22 22 Deutschland
Death: about 1753Deutschland
Tobias Eckart + Susanne Tumerell
husband
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
husband’s wife
1800
Death: about 1800
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1720
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 74
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 74