Justina Engelmann, 16051665 (aged 60 years)

Name
Justina /Engelmann/
Surname
Engelmann
Given names
Justina
Also known as
Eckart
Family with parents
father
15601631
Birth: about 1560 50 Deutschland
Death: 1631Deutschland
mother
15811632
Birth: about 1581 31 Deutschland
Death: 1632Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1602
4 years
herself
16051665
Birth: 1605 45 24 Deutschland
Death: 1665Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16071670
Birth: 1607 47 26 Deutschland
Death: 1670Deutschland
Father’s family with Ursula NN
father
15601631
Birth: about 1560 50 Deutschland
Death: 1631Deutschland
father’s partner
Family with Michael Eckart
husband
15951671
Birth: about 1595Deutschland
Death: 1671Deutschland
herself
16051665
Birth: 1605 45 24 Deutschland
Death: 1665Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1623
29 years
son
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
Michael Eckart + Christina NN
husband
15951671
Birth: about 1595Deutschland
Death: 1671Deutschland
husband’s partner
1622
Death: 1622Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 74 und 87
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 87
Note