Christina NN, 1622

Name
Christina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Eckart
Family with Michael Eckart
partner
15951671
Birth: about 1595Deutschland
Death: 1671Deutschland
herself
1622
Death: 1622Deutschland
Michael Eckart + Justina Engelmann
partner
15951671
Birth: about 1595Deutschland
Death: 1671Deutschland
partner’s wife
16051665
Birth: 1605 45 24 Deutschland
Death: 1665Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1623
29 years
partner’s son
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 74