Helene Hänsch, 17001735 (aged 35 years)

Name
Helene /Hänsch/
Surname
Hänsch
Given names
Helene
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Friedrich Gäbler
husband
16961737
Birth: 1696 38 37 Polen
Death: 1737Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1724Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
20 months
son
17251737
Birth: 1725 29 25 Polen
Death: before 1737Polen
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
1732
Birth: September 28, 1732 36 32 Polen
3 years
daughter
Friedrich Gäbler + Anna Rosina Prescher
husband
16961737
Birth: 1696 38 37 Polen
Death: 1737Polen
husband’s wife
1707
Birth: 1707 Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1736Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
stepdaughter
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29