Anna Dorothea Gäbler, 1732

Name
Anna Dorothea /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Also known as
Rehnisch
Family with parents
father
16961737
Birth: 1696 38 37 Polen
Death: 1737Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1724Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
20 months
elder brother
17251737
Birth: 1725 29 25 Polen
Death: before 1737Polen
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
21 months
herself
1732
Birth: September 28, 1732 36 32 Polen
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Prescher
father
16961737
Birth: 1696 38 37 Polen
Death: 1737Polen
stepmother
1707
Birth: 1707 Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1736Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
half-sister
Family with Gottlob Rehnisch
husband
herself
1732
Birth: September 28, 1732 36 32 Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1758Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29