Gertrud Komans, 18411903 (aged 61 years)

Name
Gertrud /Komans/
Surname
Komans
Given names
Gertrud
Also known as
Kaumann
Also known as
Kullenberg
Family with parents
father
18031865
Birth: April 3, 1803
Death: May 8, 1865Deutschland
mother
18041877
Birth: August 19, 1804 30 21 Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1877Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1832Benrath, Stadt Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
4 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
18411903
Birth: December 28, 1841 38 37 Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1903Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Wilhelm Kullenberg
husband
18441917
Birth: February 27, 1844 45 45 Deutschland
Death: December 17, 1917Deutschland
herself
18411903
Birth: December 28, 1841 38 37 Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1903Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 21, 1870Benrath, Stadt Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
9 months
son
18711905
Birth: February 23, 1871 26 29 Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1905Deutschland
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
18731947
Birth: February 1, 1873 28 31 Deutschland
Death: June 14, 1947Deutschland
Birth
Source: Gäbler 2006
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 2006
Death
Source: Gäbler 2006