Rosina NN, 16671745 (aged 78 years)

Name
Rosina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Burghardt
Family with Hans Burghardt
partner
16441745
Birth: 1644 24 20 Polen
Death: 1745Polen
herself
16671745
Birth: about 1667
Death: 1745Polen
daughter
17021777
Birth: 1702 58 35 Polen
Death: about 1777Polen
Hans Burghardt + Regina NN
partner
16441745
Birth: 1644 24 20 Polen
Death: 1745Polen
partner’s wife
1687
Death: 1687Polen
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1673
Note

5 Kinder (2 Söhne und 3 Töchter)