Maria Sitte, 16401681 (aged 41 years)

Name
Maria /Sitte/
Surname
Sitte
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Gnausch
Family with parents
father
16101678
Birth: 1610
Death: from 1664 to 1678Polen
mother
herself
16401681
Birth: about 1640 30 Polen
Death: 1681Deutschland
Family with Gottlieb Gnausch
husband
16401707
Birth: about 1640 30 25 Deutschland
Death: 1707Deutschland
herself
16401681
Birth: about 1640 30 Polen
Death: 1681Deutschland
Marriage Marriagefrom 1662 to 1667Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
7 years
son
16681750
Birth: about 1668 28 28 Deutschland
Death: 1750Deutschland
Gottlieb Gnausch + Sabina Posselt
husband
16401707
Birth: about 1640 30 25 Deutschland
Death: 1707Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1683
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 89
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 89
Note

5 Kinder (4 Söhne und 1 Tochter)