Anna Maria Gäbler, 1718

Name
Anna Maria /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Kroschwald
Family with parents
father
16781746
Birth: February 18, 1678 28 Polen
Death: February 28, 1746Polen
mother
1683
Birth: about 1683 23 23 Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1705Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
17101759
Birth: 1710 31 27 Polen
Death: 1759Polen
9 years
herself
1718
Birth: 1718 39 35 Polen
Family with Hans Friedrich Kroschwald
husband
herself
1718
Birth: 1718 39 35 Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 26, 1741Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32