Anna Rosina Neumann, 17101793 (aged 83 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Neumann/
Surname
Neumann
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Marriage
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottried Gäbler
husband
17101759
Birth: 1710 31 27 Polen
Death: 1759Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1731Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
daughter
17331733
Birth: 1733 23 23 Polen
Death: 1733Polen
3 years
daughter
17351735
Birth: 1735 25 25 Polen
Death: 1735Polen
6 years
son
17401740
Birth: 1740 30 30 Polen
Death: 1740Polen
2 years
daughter
17411752
Birth: 1741 31 31 Polen
Death: 1752Polen
3 years
daughter
17431812
Birth: 1743 33 33 Polen
Death: September 1, 1812Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32