Sophia Margaretha Krönlein, 18201902 (aged 81 years)

Name
Sophia Margaretha /Krönlein/
Surname
Krönlein
Given names
Sophia Margaretha
Also known as
Wagner
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 44
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 22
Burial of a father
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 46
Marriage
Death of a sister
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 11
Death of a mother
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 23
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death
Family with parents
father
17821834
Birth: September 4, 1782 33 28 Deutschland
Death: October 2, 1834Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1814Segnitz, Kreis Kitzingen, Bayern, Deutschland
9 months
elder sister
18151834
Birth: April 3, 1815 32 21 Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1834Deutschland
17 months
elder sister
18161857
Birth: August 21, 1816 33 22 Deutschland
Death: August 25, 1857Deutschland
brother
herself
18201902
Birth: February 19, 1820 37 26 Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1902Deutschland
brother
younger brother
18231824
Birth: September 14, 1823 41 29 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1824Deutschland
sister
younger brother
18261892
Birth: March 19, 1826 43 32 Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1892Südafrika
17 months
younger brother
18271903
Birth: July 31, 1827 44 33 Deutschland
Death: December 2, 1903Deutschland
brother
sister
Family with Gottlieb Andreas Heinrich Wagner
husband
18071887
Birth: October 4, 1807Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1887Deutschland
herself
18201902
Birth: February 19, 1820 37 26 Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1902Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1842Unteraltenbernheim, Obernzenn, Kreis Neustadt/Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Bayern, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
18491920
Birth: June 7, 1849 41 29 Deutschland
Death: May 19, 1920Deutschland