Margarethe Wirsing, 16041668 (aged 64 years)

Name
Margarethe /Wirsing/
Surname
Wirsing
Given names
Margarethe
Also known as
Krönlein
Family with parents
father
herself
16041668
Birth: 1604 26 Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1668Deutschland
Family with Georg Krönlein
husband
16001655
Birth: January 22, 1600 50 40 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1655Deutschland
herself
16041668
Birth: 1604 26 Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1668Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1623Obereisenheim, Eisenheim, Kreis Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
21 years
son
16441680
Birth: February 8, 1644 44 40 Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1680Deutschland