Barbara Heuler, 1559

Name
Barbara /Heuler/
Surname
Heuler
Given names
Barbara
Also known as
Krönlein
Family with parents
father
herself
1559
Birth: November 14, 1559 32 Deutschland
Family with Georg Krönlein
husband
15501603
Birth: about 1550 32 Deutschland
Death: 1603Deutschland
herself
1559
Birth: November 14, 1559 32 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1578Obereisenheim, Eisenheim, Kreis Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
21 years
son
16001655
Birth: January 22, 1600 50 40 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1655Deutschland