Anna Barbara Uhl, 16911766 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anna Barbara /Uhl/
Surname
Uhl
Given names
Anna Barbara
Also known as
Winkler
Family with parents
father
16481722
Birth: July 13, 1648 Deutschland
Death: 1722
mother
16591743
Birth: January 21, 1659 26 Deutschland
Death: 1743
Marriage MarriageMay 28, 1678Uffenheim, Kreis Neustadt/Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Bayern, Deutschland
13 years
herself
16911766
Birth: January 20, 1691 42 31 Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1766Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Winkler
husband
16861731
Birth: June 28, 1686 34 31 Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1731Deutschland
herself
16911766
Birth: January 20, 1691 42 31 Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1766Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1712Uffenheim, Kreis Neustadt/Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Bayern, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
17131778
Birth: August 24, 1713 27 22 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1778Deutschland