Anna Margaretha Hartung, 16551711 (aged 56 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha /Hartung/
Surname
Hartung
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Also known as
Winkler
Birth
Death of a husband
1695 (aged 40 years)
Death
1711 (aged 56 years)
Family with Georg Christoph Winkler
partner
herself
son
16861731
Birth: June 28, 1686 34 31 Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1731Deutschland
Source citation