Christina Hepel

Name
Christina /Hepel/
Surname
Hepel
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Uhl
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Nicolaus Uhl
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 13, 1646Gnodstadt, Marktbreit, Kreis Kitzingen, Bayern, Deutschland
3 years
son
16481722
Birth: July 13, 1648 Deutschland
Death: 1722