Margaretha Meg, 1609

Name
Margaretha /Meg/
Surname
Meg
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Grombacher
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1609
Birth: November 13, 1609 Deutschland
Family with Kaspar Grombacher
husband
1608
Birth: March 27, 1608 Deutschland
herself
1609
Birth: November 13, 1609 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1631Gnodstadt, Marktbreit, Kreis Kitzingen, Bayern, Deutschland
18 months
son
1632
Birth: August 18, 1632 24 22 Deutschland