Catharina Johanna Vogt, 1819

Name
Catharina Johanna /Vogt/
Surname
Vogt
Given names
Catharina Johanna
Also known as
Krönlein
Family with Johann Michael Krönlein
husband
1823
Birth: December 5, 1823 33 22 Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1856Kronoberg, Schweden
2 years
son
18581941
Birth: June 13, 1858 34 39 Schweden
Death: May 17, 1941USA
Note

Geburtsort Holstein unbekannt.

Note