Johanna Dorothea Köllner, 18161886 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johanna Dorothea /Köllner/
Surname
Köllner
Given names
Johanna Dorothea
Also known as
Doris
Also known as
Blumhardt
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 47
Death of a paternal grandfather
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 46
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
17901853
Birth: March 3, 1790 29 32 Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1853Deutschland
mother
17771845
Birth: January 12, 1777Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1845Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 17, 1814Segnitz, Kreis Kitzingen, Bayern, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
18151857
Birth: May 12, 1815 25 38 Deutschland
Death: 1857Deutschland
14 months
herself
18161886
Birth: July 13, 1816 26 39 Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1886Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18191907
Birth: June 30, 1819 29 42 Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1907Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
sister
Mother’s family with NN Keerl
mother’s partner
mother
17771845
Birth: January 12, 1777Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1845Deutschland
half-sister
Family with Johann Christoph Blumhardt
husband
Blumhardt, Johann Christoph
18051880
Birth: July 16, 1805 Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1880Deutschland
herself
18161886
Birth: July 13, 1816 26 39 Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1886Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1838Sitzenkirch, Kandern, Kreis Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
20 months
son
17 months
son
Blumhardt, Christoph
18421919
Birth: June 1, 1842 36 25 Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1919Deutschland
19 months
son
5 years
son