Margaretha NN, 1621

Name
Margaretha /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Steudner
Family with Christoph Steudner
husband
1594
Birth: 1594 24 Deutschland
herself
1621
Death: 1621Deutschland
Marriage Marriageabout 1613Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
son
16141657
Birth: 1614 20 Deutschland
Death: 1657Deutschland
Christoph Steudner + Sabina Seifert
husband
1594
Birth: 1594 24 Deutschland
husband’s wife
1627
Death: 1627Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1623Oberseifersdorf, Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Note

1 Sohn