Helena Weiner, 16271690 (aged 63 years)

Name
Helena /Weiner/
Surname
Weiner
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Kießling
Family with parents
father
16001668
Birth: about 1600 30 Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1668Deutschland
mother
15971657
Birth: about 1597 30 14 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1657Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1623
5 years
herself
16271690
Birth: 1627 27 30 Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1690Deutschland
Family with Hans Kießling
husband
16201675
Birth: about 1620 38 39 Deutschland
Death: December 15, 1675Deutschland
herself
16271690
Birth: 1627 27 30 Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1690Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1649Leuba, Ostritz, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
11 years
son
16591743
Birth: 1659 39 32 Polen
Death: from 1734 to 1743Polen
Note

3 Kinder (2 Söhne und 1 Tochter)