Helena Schubert, 15971657 (aged 60 years)

Name
Helena /Schubert/
Surname
Schubert
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Weiner
Family with parents
father
15671620
Birth: about 1567Polen
Death: December 26, 1620Deutschland
mother
15831655
Birth: about 1583 33 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1655Deutschland
herself
15971657
Birth: about 1597 30 14 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1657Deutschland
Family with Martin Weiner
husband
16001668
Birth: about 1600 30 Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1668Deutschland
herself
15971657
Birth: about 1597 30 14 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1657Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1623
5 years
daughter
16271690
Birth: 1627 27 30 Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1690Deutschland