Ursula Stricker, 15831655 (aged 72 years)

Name
Ursula /Stricker/
Surname
Stricker
Given names
Ursula
Also known as
Schubert
Family with parents
father
15501597
Birth: about 1550Deutschland
Death: after 1597
herself
15831655
Birth: about 1583 33 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1655Deutschland
Family with Hans Schubert
partner
15671620
Birth: about 1567Polen
Death: December 26, 1620Deutschland
herself
15831655
Birth: about 1583 33 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1655Deutschland
daughter
15971657
Birth: about 1597 30 14 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1657Deutschland