Maria Dorothea Schmidt, 17811844 (aged 63 years)

Name
Maria Dorothea /Schmidt/
Surname
Schmidt
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
17811844
Birth: 1781 Polen
Death: January 31, 1844Polen
Family with Johann Gottlob Gäbler
husband
17751844
Birth: August 25, 1775 33 39 Polen
Death: January 31, 1844Polen
herself
17811844
Birth: 1781 Polen
Death: January 31, 1844Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1798Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
10 months
daughter
17991858
Birth: September 3, 1799 24 18 Polen
Death: February 5, 1858Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 94
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 94