Anna Dorothea Gäbler, 1723

Name
Anna Dorothea /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Also known as
Neumann
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 61
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
16791745
Birth: November 20, 1679 33 32 Polen
Death: September 3, 1745Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1713Seitendorf, Zatonie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
22 months
elder brother
Besitzer Reichenau Nr. 340
17151764
Birth: September 20, 1715 35 22 Polen
Death: March 11, 1764Polen
3 years
elder brother
17181788
Birth: April 24, 1718 38 25 Polen
Death: 1788Polen
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17211729
Birth: about 1721 41 28 Polen
Death: 1729Polen
2 years
herself
1723
Birth: April 25, 1723 43 30 Polen
3 years
younger sister
1725
Birth: November 12, 1725 45 32 Polen
3 years
younger brother
1728
Birth: November 24, 1728 49 35 Polen
4 years
younger brother
17321796
Birth: June 9, 1732 52 39 Polen
Death: 1796Polen
3 years
younger brother
17351813
Birth: January 23, 1735 55 42 Polen
Death: October 13, 1813Polen
Father’s family with Rosina Hoffmann
father
16791745
Birth: November 20, 1679 33 32 Polen
Death: September 3, 1745Polen
stepmother
16821712
Birth: March 29, 1682 32 Polen
Death: December 14, 1712Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1700Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
17031762
Birth: August 10, 1703 23 21 Polen
Death: 1762Polen
20 months
half-brother
17051763
Birth: April 14, 1705 25 23 Polen
Death: 1763Polen
2 years
half-sister
23 months
half-brother
17091767
Birth: February 4, 1709 29 26 Polen
Death: 1767Polen
2 years
half-brother
17111782
Birth: April 27, 1711 31 29 Polen
Death: 1782Polen
Family with Michael Neumann
husband
herself
1723
Birth: April 25, 1723 43 30 Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1743Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 60
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 60