Maria NN, 16841732 (aged 48 years)

Name
Maria /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Johannes Gäbler
husband
16721732
Birth: March 2, 1672 24 30 Polen
Death: December 16, 1732Polen
herself
16841732
Birth: about 1684Polen
Death: February 26, 1732Polen
Marriage Marriage1710Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
17181777
Birth: March 3, 1718 46 34 Polen
Death: 1777Polen
daughter
Johannes Gäbler + Sabina Linke
husband
16721732
Birth: March 2, 1672 24 30 Polen
Death: December 16, 1732Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1695Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
stepdaughter
18 months
stepson
16981768
Birth: June 30, 1698 26 Polen
Death: 1768Polen
18 months
stepson
3 years
stepson
14 months
stepdaughter
1702
Birth: March 6, 1702 30 Polen
22 months
stepdaughter
6 years
stepson
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 60
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 60