Maria Jentsch, 1640

Name
Maria /Jentsch/
Surname
Jentsch
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Scholze
Family with parents
father
1610
Birth: about 1610Deutschland
herself
1640
Birth: about 1640 30 Deutschland
Family with Christoph Scholze
husband
16401693
Birth: about 1640 30 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1693Deutschland
herself
1640
Birth: about 1640 30 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 1, 1660Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
10 years
daughter
16701721
Birth: 1670 30 30 Deutschland
Death: 1721Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90